119-HR5174
[…] (2) - in subsection (e), by striking "section 3 of the Land Remote Sensing Policy Act of 1992 (15 U.S.C. 5602)." and inserting "section 60101 of title 51, United States Code.".

(b) Title 28, United States Code -

(1) - The chapter table of contents of chapter 123 of title 28, United States Code, is amended in the item for section 1932 (relating to revocation of earned release credit) by striking "1932" and inserting "1933".

(2) - Section 1932 of title 28, United States Code (relating to revocation of earned release credit), is redesignated as section 1933 of that title.

(c) Title 31, United States Code - Section 1(4) of Public Law 107–74 (31 U.S.C. 1113 note), is amended by striking "Section 206 of the National Aeronautics and Space Act of 1958 (42 U.S.C. 2476)." and inserting "Section 20116 of title 51, United States Code.".

(d) Title 36, United States Code - The title table of contents of title 36, United States Code, is amended—

(1) - in the item for chapter 23, by striking "Council" and inserting "Museum"; and